Jairzinho Rozenstruik




Jairzinho Rozenstruik

Name: Jairzinho Rozenstruik
Alias: Bigi Boy
Nation: Suriname / Netherlands
Team: Team Bigi Boy
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: March 17, 1988
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 242.1 lbs / 109.80 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 26, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog