Jai Herbert




Jai Herbert

Name: Jai Herbert
Alias: The Black Country Banger
Nation: England
Team: Renegade Jiu Jitsu
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: May 13, 1988
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 28, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog