Jack Marshman




Jack Marshman

Name: Jack Marshman
Alias: The Hammer
Nation: Wales
Team: Tillery Combat MMA Academy
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 19, 1989
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 39.00 in / 99.06 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 31, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog