Jack Hermansson




Jack Hermansson

Name: Jack Hermansson
Alias: The Joker
Nation: Sweden
Team: Frontline Academy
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: June 10, 1988
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 77.50 in / 196.85 cm
Leg Reach: 46.50 in / 118.11 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 17, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog