Ivan Shtyrkov




Ivan Shtyrkov

Name: Ivan Shtyrkov
Alias: Ural Hulk
Nation: Russia
Team:
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: September 6, 1988
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: June 12, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog