Israel Adesanya




Israel Adesanya

Name: Israel Adesanya
Alias: The Last Stylebender
Nation: Nigeria
Team: City Kickboxing
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: July 22, 1989
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 80.00 in / 203.2 cm
Leg Reach: 44.50 in / 113.03 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 24, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog