Ion Cutelaba




Ion Cutelaba

Name: Ion Cutelaba
Alias: The Hulk
Nation: Moldova
Team: Timoshkov Sport Club / CSA Moldova
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: December 14, 1993
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 5, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog