Ilir Latifi




Ilir Latifi

Name: Ilir Latifi
Alias: The Sledgehammer
Nation: Sweden
Team: Pancrase Gym Sweden
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: July 28, 1983
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 73.50 in / 186.69 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 17, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog