Ian Heinisch




Ian Heinisch

Name: Ian Heinisch
Alias: The Hurricane
Nation: United States
Team: Factory X
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: August 5, 1988
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog