Henry Corrales




Henry Corrales

Name: Henry Corrales
Alias: OK
Nation: United States
Team: MMA Lab
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: August 11, 1986
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 1, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog