Henry Cejudo




Henry Cejudo

Name: Henry Cejudo
Alias: The Messenger
Nation: United States
Team: Fight Ready
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: February 9, 1987
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 2, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog