Hannah Cifers




Hannah Cifers

Name: Hannah Cifers
Alias: Shockwave
Nation: United States
Team: Embrace Martial Arts
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: June 26, 1992
Height: 61.00 in / 154.94 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 18, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog