Gregor Gillespie




Gregor Gillespie

Name: Gregor Gillespie
Alias: The Gift
Nation: United States
Team: Bellmore Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: March 18, 1987
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 24, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog