Grant Dawson




Grant Dawson

Name: Grant Dawson
Alias: KGD
Nation: United States
Team: Glory MMA & Fitness
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: February 20, 1994
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 29, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog