Gillian Robertson




Gillian Robertson

Name: Gillian Robertson
Alias: The Savage
Nation: Canada
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: May 17, 1995
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 63.00 in / 160.02 cm
Leg Reach: 35.50 in / 90.17 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 11, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog