Gilbert Burns




Gilbert Burns

Name: Gilbert Burns
Alias: Durinho
Nation: Brazil
Team: Hard Knocks 365
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: July 20, 1986
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 39.75 in / 100.965 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 28, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog