Germaine de Randamie




Germaine de Randamie

Name: Germaine de Randamie
Alias: The Iron Lady
Nation: Netherlands
Team: American Kickboxing Academy
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: April 24, 1984
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 19, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog