Gerald Meerschaert




Gerald Meerschaert

Name: Gerald Meerschaert
Alias: GM3
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: December 18, 1987
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 77.50 in / 196.85 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: March 10, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog