Georgi Karakhanyan




Georgi Karakhanyan

Name: Georgi Karakhanyan
Alias: Insane
Nation: United States
Team: Millennia MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: May 29, 1985
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 13, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog