Georges St. Pierre




Georges St. Pierre

Name: Georges St. Pierre
Alias: Rush
Nation: Canada
Team: Tristar Gym
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: May 19, 1981
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 76.00 in / 193.04 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 25, 2002
MMA Record: Sherdog