Geoff Neal




Geoff Neal

Name: Geoff Neal
Alias: Handz of Steel
Nation: United States
Team: Fortis MMA / StrKings
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: August 28, 1990
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 25, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog