Frank Camacho




Frank Camacho

Name: Frank Camacho
Alias: The Crank
Nation: Guam
Team: Team Oyama
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: May 18, 1989
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 26, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog