Francisco Trinaldo




Francisco Trinaldo

Name: Francisco Trinaldo
Alias: Massaranduba
Nation: Brazil
Team: Evolucao Thai
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: August 24, 1978
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 13, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog