Francis Ngannou




Francis Ngannou

Name: Francis Ngannou
Alias: The Predator
Nation: Cameroon / France
Team: MMA Factory
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: September 5, 1986
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 250.0 lbs / 113.40 kg
Reach: 83.00 in / 210.82 cm
Leg Reach: 44.50 in / 113.03 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 30, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog