Fernando Gonzalez




Fernando Gonzalez

Name: Fernando Gonzalez
Alias: The Menifee Maniac
Nation: United States
Team: Team Quest
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: September 15, 1983
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: October 17, 2003
MMA Record: Sherdog