Felicia Spencer




Felicia Spencer

Name: Felicia Spencer
Alias: FeeNom
Nation: United States
Team: The Jungle MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: November 29, 1990
Height: 66.00 in / 167.64 cm
Weight: 145.1 lbs / 65.80 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 12, 2015
MMA Record: Sherdog