Felice Herrig




Felice Herrig

Name: Felice Herrig
Alias: Lil Bulldog
Nation: United States
Team: Team Curran
Weight Class: Strawweight
Born: September 18, 1984
Height: 64.00 in / 162.56 cm
Weight: 115.1 lbs / 52.20 kg
Reach: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Leg Reach: 36.00 in / 91.44 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 21, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog