Fedor Emelianenko




Fedor Emelianenko

Name: Fedor Emelianenko
Alias: The Last Emperor
Nation: Russia
Team: Red Devil Sport Club
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: September 28, 1976
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 225.0 lbs / 102.06 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: May 21, 2000
MMA Record: Sherdog