Erick Silva




Erick Silva

Name: Erick Silva
Alias: The Tiger
Nation: Brazil
Team: Kings MMA
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: June 21, 1984
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 4, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog