Emmanuel Sanchez




Emmanuel Sanchez

Name: Emmanuel Sanchez
Alias: El Matador
Nation: United States
Team: Roufusport
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: August 11, 1990
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: November 19, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog