Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos




Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos

Name: Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos
Alias: Capoeira
Nation: Brazil
Team: CM System
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: November 12, 1986
Height: 71.00 in / 180.34 cm
Weight: 171.1 lbs / 77.60 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: November 8, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog