Elias Theodorou




Elias Theodorou

Name: Elias Theodorou
Alias: The Spartan
Nation: Canada
Team: Kros Gym / Mecha MMA
Weight Class: Middleweight
Born: May 31, 1988
Height: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Weight: 185.0 lbs / 83.90 kg
Reach: 75.50 in / 191.77 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: June 17, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog