Eduardo Dantas




Eduardo Dantas

Name: Eduardo Dantas
Alias: Dudu
Nation: Brazil
Team: Nova Uniao
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: February 3, 1989
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: March 24, 2007
MMA Record: Sherdog