E.J. Brooks




E.J. Brooks

Name: E.J. Brooks
Alias: The Pretty Boy
Nation: United States
Team: St. Charles MMA / Rodrigo Vaghi Jiu-Jitsu
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: November 27, 1985
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 10, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog