Dustin Poirier




Dustin Poirier

Name: Dustin Poirier
Alias: The Diamond
Nation: United States
Team: American Top Team
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: January 19, 1989
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Leg Reach: 40.00 in / 101.6 cm
Pro MMA debut: May 16, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog