Don’Tale Mayes




Don’Tale Mayes

Name: Don’Tale Mayes
Alias: Kong
Nation: United States
Team: Bronx Hill MMA
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: January 16, 1992
Height: 78.00 in / 198.12 cm
Weight: 260.0 lbs / 117.90 kg
Reach: 82.00 in / 208.28 cm
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: February 6, 2016
MMA Record: Sherdog