Donald Cerrone




Donald Cerrone

Name: Donald Cerrone
Alias: Cowboy
Nation: United States
Team: Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: March 29, 1983
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.30 kg
Reach: 73.00 in / 185.42 cm
Leg Reach: 40.50 in / 102.87 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 11, 2006
MMA Record: Sherdog