Dominick Reyes




Dominick Reyes

Name: Dominick Reyes
Alias: The Devastator
Nation: United States
Team: Cage Combat Academy
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: December 26, 1989
Height: 76.14 in / 193.4 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 77.00 in / 195.58 cm
Leg Reach: 43.50 in / 110.49 cm
Pro MMA debut: December 4, 2014
MMA Record: Sherdog