Dominick Cruz




Dominick Cruz

Name: Dominick Cruz
Alias: The Dominator
Nation: United States
Team: Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: September 3, 1985
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 134.9 lbs / 61.20 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 37.00 in / 93.98 cm
Pro MMA debut: January 29, 2005
MMA Record: Sherdog