Dominic Mazzotta




Dominic Mazzotta

Name: Dominic Mazzotta
Alias: The Honey Badger
Nation: United States
Team: Hard Knocks 365
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: June 17, 1987
Height: 67.00 in / 170.18 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.23 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 26, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog