Dmitry Smoliakov




Dmitry Smoliakov

Name: Dmitry Smoliakov
Alias: The Lifeguard
Nation: Russia
Team: Baltic Challenge Team
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: August 5, 1982
Height: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Weight: 253.1 lbs / 114.80 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 44.00 in / 111.76 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 3, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog