Devin Clark




Devin Clark

Name: Devin Clark
Alias: Brown Bear
Nation: United States
Team: Jackson-Wink MMA
Weight Class: Light heavyweight
Born: July 26, 1988
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 205.1 lbs / 93.00 kg
Reach: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Leg Reach: 41.00 in / 104.14 cm
Pro MMA debut: August 4, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog