Derrick Lewis




Derrick Lewis

Name: Derrick Lewis
Alias: The Black Beast
Nation: United States
Team: Grind House Fitness
Weight Class: Heavyweight
Born: February 7, 1985
Height: 75.00 in / 190.5 cm
Weight: 260.0 lbs / 117.90 kg
Reach: 79.00 in / 200.66 cm
Leg Reach: 43.00 in / 109.22 cm
Pro MMA debut: April 9, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog