Derrick Krantz




Derrick Krantz

Name: Derrick Krantz
Alias: D-Rock
Nation: United States
Team: Team 515
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: January 13, 1988
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.11 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: July 18, 2008
MMA Record: Sherdog