Derek Campos




Derek Campos

Name: Derek Campos
Alias: The Stallion
Nation: United States
Team: Mohler MMA
Weight Class: Featherweight
Born: April 1, 1988
Height: 69.00 in / 175.26 cm
Weight: 145.0 lbs / 65.77 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: January 10, 2009
MMA Record: Sherdog