Derek Anderson




Derek Anderson

Name: Derek Anderson
Alias: The Barbaric
Nation: United States
Team: Team Xplode MMA
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: February 20, 1990
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 155.0 lbs / 70.31 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: August 6, 2011
MMA Record: Sherdog