Deiveson Figueiredo




Deiveson Figueiredo

Name: Deiveson Figueiredo
Alias: Daico / Deus da Guerra
Nation: Brazil
Team: Marajo Brothers Team
Weight Class: Flyweight
Born: December 18, 1987
Height: 65.00 in / 165.1 cm
Weight: 125.0 lbs / 56.70 kg
Reach: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Leg Reach: 38.00 in / 96.52 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 17, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog