Davi Ramos




Davi Ramos

Name: Davi Ramos
Alias: The Tasmanian Devil
Nation: Brazil
Team: Team Nogueira
Weight Class: Lightweight
Born: November 5, 1986
Height: 68.00 in / 172.72 cm
Weight: 156.1 lbs / 70.80 kg
Reach: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Leg Reach: 37.50 in / 95.25 cm
Pro MMA debut: July 4, 2010
MMA Record: Sherdog