Darrion Caldwell




Darrion Caldwell

Name: Darrion Caldwell
Alias: The Wolf
Nation: United States
Team: Alliance MMA
Weight Class: Bantamweight
Born: December 19, 1987
Height: 70.00 in / 177.8 cm
Weight: 135.0 lbs / 61.24 kg
Reach: N/A
Leg Reach: N/A
Pro MMA debut: September 14, 2012
MMA Record: Sherdog