Darren Till




Darren Till

Name: Darren Till
Alias: The Gorilla
Nation: England
Team: Astra Fight Team / Team Kaobon
Weight Class: Welterweight
Born: December 24, 1992
Height: 72.00 in / 182.88 cm
Weight: 170.0 lbs / 77.10 kg
Reach: 74.00 in / 187.96 cm
Leg Reach: 42.00 in / 106.68 cm
Pro MMA debut: February 23, 2013
MMA Record: Sherdog